Diluc AI Song

Diluc AI Song generator — write lyrics, pick a genre, and hear the song in Diluc's cloned voice in seconds.

Also available: Diluc TTS
Diluc AI Song generator

Diluc

Genshin Impact

male
adult
serious
calm
en
4413

Lyrics

Tell the AI what to sing

Song Settings

Choose the voice, genre and style

Sample AI Songs

Hear what KomikoAI songs sound like — tap any card to play, then make your own Diluc AI Song with custom lyrics.

Sample
KomikoAI Song demo

Click to make a Ethan AI Song with your own lyrics →

Sample
KomikoAI Song demo

Click to make a Ethan 3 AI Song with your own lyrics →

Other AI singers similar to Diluc

How to Generate a Diluc AI Song

1

Write Lyrics for Diluc

Type custom lyrics, paste a song's words for an AI cover, or click the AI button to auto-generate lyrics in Diluc's style.

2

Pick a Genre & Style

Choose from pop, J-pop, K-pop, lofi, EDM, rock, ballad, and more — or describe a custom style. You can also upload a reference track to match its musical vibe.

3

Generate the Diluc AI Song

Click Generate. The AI song generator composes the music and sings the lyrics in Diluc's cloned voice. Listen, download, or share — finished in about a minute.

Why Choose the Diluc AI Song Generator?

Realistic Diluc AI Singing Voice

Diluc's vocals are AI-cloned from his original audio from Genshin Impact, so the AI song captures his unique tone, intonation, and character.

Custom Lyrics or AI Cover

Write your own lyrics for an original Diluc AI song, or paste an existing song's lyrics to make a Diluc AI cover in any genre.

Any Genre, One Click

Pop, K-pop, lofi, EDM, rock, ballad, hip-hop, jazz, classical and more — pick a genre chip or describe your own style for a Diluc AI cover generator workflow.

Reference Audio Support

Upload a track and the AI song cover generator matches the genre, tempo, and production feel — perfect for re-imagining a song in Diluc's voice.

AI-Generated Cover Art

Each Diluc AI song comes with auto-generated cover art so it's ready to publish straight from the song generator.

Free to Try

Listen to Diluc's AI voice for free before generating. New users get free zaps to test the AI song generator end-to-end.

What Creators Make with the Diluc AI Song Generator

Diluc AI Cover Songs for YouTube & TikTok

Make Diluc AI cover songs of trending tracks. Perfect for fan channels, lyric videos, TikTok edits, and Reels.

Original Diluc Songs for Fan Content

Write your own lyrics from Genshin Impact and let the AI song generator turn them into a complete Diluc AI song with vocals, instrumentation, and cover art.

Anime Music Videos & MMD

Use Diluc AI songs as the soundtrack for AMVs, MMD videos, and animated shorts. Download high-quality audio for editing.

Diluc Voice Mashups & Remixes

Generate the same lyrics across different genres to create Diluc AI cover variations — pop, lofi, K-pop, ballad — and stitch the best parts together.

Diluc AI Song Generator — Frequently Asked Questions

Make a Diluc AI Song Now

Write lyrics or use AI, pick a genre, and the Diluc AI song generator does the rest.

    Online